Purdue Fort Wayne
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. PlanutisB. PlanutisF294-63-54-70333000315
D. CarlD. CarlF263-51-13-81451003210
D. BillupsD. BillupsG143-41-10-0011030217
J. GodfreyJ. GodfreyG367-122-32-20667208218
J. PipkinsJ. PipkinsG345-74-42-20663012316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BenfordC. BenfordF90-00-00-0011111010
R. KpediR. KpediF50-00-02-4000000222
D. HortonD. HortonG213-61-30-0066210217
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG192-30-02-2011100126
D. BlackD. BlackG70-00-00-0000010100
TEAM27-4312-1715-25229311882231781
 62.8%70.6%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Milwaukee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. ColemanG. ColemanF160-10-11-2011110011
C.J. WilbournC.J. WilbournF223-51-30-1213100037
D. GholstonD. GholstonG325-100-34-51341103014
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG293-110-30-0011120206
T. LucasT. LucasG335-112-64-41127315316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. SimmsT. SimmsF268-124-54-50880101424
A. AllenA. AllenC150-00-00-0022000020
D. HancockD. HancockG173-100-50-0011110126
D. NewbyD. NewbyG100-00-00-0000200110
TEAM27-607-2613-17619251491131674
 45.0%26.9%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0