Covenant
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. IgbanuP. IgbanuF160-60-10-0011000250
W. CrumlyW. CrumlyF111-21-24-6022020227
J. FitzgeraldJ. FitzgeraldG160-10-10-0213200100
C. BarnetteC. BarnetteG191-60-30-0112200212
L. TouliatosL. TouliatosG176-90-10-20111003312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. WittE. WittF10-00-00-0000000000
W. MathisW. MathisF163-30-00-0112001036
E. BurrussE. BurrussF10-00-00-0000000000
J. GernattJ. GernattF91-11-13-3044011116
L. PearlmanL. PearlmanF161-11-10-1022210113
D. PlattD. PlattF173-53-50-0066120029
G. MaffetoneG. MaffetoneG90-30-03-4123100213
M. St. GermainM. St. GermainG10-10-00-0000000000
W. AppleW. AppleG70-20-03-4011010003
B. PalmerB. PalmerG172-52-40-0000001026
T. RoundtreeT. RoundtreeG110-20-20-0011100200
Z. AllenZ. AllenG160-40-30-0022001110
TEAM18-518-2413-20526311074172257
 35.3%33.3%65.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Middle Tennessee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Coleman-JonesJ. Coleman-JonesF141-40-02-3314100214
D. DishmanD. DishmanF160-40-03-4213110003
J. JordanJ. JordanG222-60-30-0011110014
D. SimsD. SimsG241-41-42-4044510225
J. DavisJ. DavisG309-174-100-01670510122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MillinT. MillinF70-20-00-0213000100
C. FussellC. FussellF10-10-00-0000001000
T. JacksonT. JacksonF211-40-00-0257010132
J. Millner-CrissJ. Millner-CrissF183-70-12-2358100028
E. LawrenceE. LawrenceG102-52-51-2022200017
E. KingE. KingG50-10-10-0000000000
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG121-40-13-4123020345
D. ShulerD. ShulerG203-91-29-93252003416
TEAM23-688-2722-2821325313112131976
 33.8%29.6%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0