Fresno State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. RobinsonO. RobinsonF345-80-14-928101204214
C. GrayC. GrayF181-20-00-1213200332
A. HollandA. HollandG321-31-30-1448000143
J. BallardJ. BallardG271-110-81-2011110303
D. GageD. GageG294-62-30-00222004410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. ColimerioL. ColimerioF30-10-00-0000000100
B. MeahB. MeahC71-10-00-0011001002
A. DioufA. DioufC10-00-00-0000000000
D. WhitakerD. WhitakerG81-10-00-0011000112
K. HardingK. HardingG30-10-10-0000100000
I. HillI. HillG184-60-11-2033010349
D. StroudD. StroudG152-81-51-2112020216
J. CampbellJ. CampbellG50-10-12-2011000002
TEAM20-494-239-19122335761221953
 40.8%17.4%47.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Colorado State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ThomasD. ThomasF131-40-11-2011000233
A. ThistlewoodA. ThistlewoodF301-11-15-5134030028
D. RoddyD. RoddyG317-143-62-3112131113319
I. StevensI. StevensG354-83-45-51349204316
K. MooreK. MooreG315-133-101-21013202214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BassettN. BassettF00-00-00-0000000000
J. MoorsJ. MoorsF163-50-20-2235302056
I. RiveraI. RiveraG162-21-11-2022000106
T. YoungT. YoungG00-00-00-0000000000
J. TonjeJ. TonjeG221-31-30-0000100003
P.J. ByrdP.J. ByrdG60-00-00-0000000120
TEAM24-5012-2815-21724311783152075
 48.0%42.9%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0