Air Force
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. JacksonN. JacksonF290-10-10-0145200250
A. AkayaA. AkayaG231-20-00-0213320432
C. MurphyC. MurphyG242-71-52-2022000037
A.J. WalkerA.J. WalkerG343-121-60-0022000217
C. JoyceC. JoyceG243-60-14-40220211110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HautC. HautF20-00-00-0000000000
A. KinradeA. KinradeF90-20-10-0000100220
K. Van SoelenK. Van SoelenF171-51-20-1033111023
J. OctaveJ. OctaveG233-71-20-2246000317
C. Vander ZwaagC. Vander ZwaagG131-21-23-4011000026
M. TaylorM. TaylorG21-10-00-0000000012
TEAM15-455-209-1372128752182144
 33.3%25.0%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Colorado State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MoorsJ. MoorsF112-30-02-2101010136
A. ThistlewoodA. ThistlewoodF261-51-43-3549400226
D. RoddyD. RoddyG338-130-16-848121011122
I. StevensI. StevensG314-92-55-82243000115
K. MooreK. MooreG333-120-94-41453201210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ThomasD. ThomasF142-20-00-0235000124
J. JennissenJ. JennissenC11-10-00-0011000002
I. RiveraI. RiveraG142-32-20-0011001026
T. YoungT. YoungG10-00-00-0000000000
J. TonjeJ. TonjeG210-50-53-3022001223
P.J. ByrdP.J. ByrdG150-20-20-0011310310
TEAM23-555-2823-281526411443111674
 41.8%17.9%82.1%
Technical Fouls: 0