Dallas Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. AuzenneT. AuzenneF110-30-00-0022000050
T. HobsonT. HobsonF295-110-01-52460113211
T. BattlesT. BattlesG211-70-24-4033010116
M. TuckerM. TuckerG160-20-10-0022100300
R. MendezR. MendezG100-10-00-0000100130
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ZambiliJ. ZambiliF40-00-00-0000000100
M. ComptonM. ComptonF131-40-30-0000000232
J. Chambers-HarrisJ. Chambers-HarrisG263-73-50-0044310319
J. ValdezJ. ValdezG110-20-10-0101010200
J. PerezJ. PerezG10-00-00-0000000000
E. BarthE. BarthG153-71-40-0112110237
C. AlbertC. AlbertG51-10-02-2000100104
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG203-113-100-0011100329
J. PerezJ. PerezG180-30-20-0011310320
TEAM17-597-287-11719261161282248
 28.8%25.0%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
UT Arlington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. De La CruzF. De La CruzF156-70-00-064102214412
J. PhillipsJ. PhillipsF173-40-16-81452101112
S. WellsS. WellsG175-72-40-01230202012
S. GriffinS. GriffinG232-91-62-2033900007
D. AzoreD. AzoreG155-82-43-30665300015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. JonesT. JonesF70-00-00-0000000010
K. Akobundu-EhioguK. Akobundu-EhioguF162-30-03-3134015227
P. MwambaP. MwambaF61-51-20-0202110123
G. CarterG. CarterF162-40-22-2123211116
L. RojasL. RojasF52-20-04-4325000008
A. RomanelliA. RomanelliG81-41-30-0134100103
B. TalbotB. TalbotG154-72-53-50222003213
D. SteelmanD. SteelmanG111-40-30-0101110322
C. BischoffC. BischoffG152-52-50-0011010026
M. MarquisM. MarquisG141-31-30-0000020003
TEAM37-7212-3823-27203555251571817109
 51.4%31.6%85.2%
Technical Fouls: 0