Middle Tennessee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DishmanD. DishmanF253-70-02-3145140028
E. LawrenceE. LawrenceG252-71-31-3123020336
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG201-70-32-2213000214
J. JordanJ. JordanG364-131-38-101233000217
J. DavisJ. DavisG335-111-41-10443101112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Coleman-JonesJ. Coleman-JonesF40-00-00-0101000210
T. MillinT. MillinF61-51-30-0101000023
T. JacksonT. JacksonF120-20-00-0112001130
J. Millner-CrissJ. Millner-CrissF261-50-30-0178101222
E. KingE. KingG40-10-12-2000000002
D. SimsD. SimsG90-00-00-0000000010
TEAM17-584-2016-21122133872111854
 29.3%20.0%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida Atlantic
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SilinsK. SilinsC182-40-21-3246100345
K. BlackshearK. BlackshearG284-81-33-61343103312
B. GreenleeB. GreenleeG312-61-42-5033300327
M. ForrestM. ForrestG326-84-60-01450101116
E. WinchesterE. WinchesterG274-61-20-0134100219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. RosadoG. RosadoF30-00-00-0000000100
D. KapitiD. KapitiF142-30-02-2325120036
M. NiangM. NiangF51-20-00-1101000012
J. IngramJ. IngramF242-110-40-03912100214
J. DavisJ. DavisG71-30-20-0000020012
N. BoydN. BoydG110-20-10-0000100110
TEAM24-537-248-171332451160171863
 45.3%29.2%47.1%
Technical Fouls: 0