Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HudsonJ. HudsonF180-10-00-0224001240
E. NsosemeE. NsosemeF272-50-01-22810004135
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG314-110-54-52246302112
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG303-82-36-62021302114
C. AllenC. AllenG304-153-80-01341201111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ClyceJ. ClyceF40-00-00-0000000000
K. ScottK. ScottF30-00-00-0000000210
J. ThomasJ. ThomasF287-100-00-01341311314
C. MooreC. MooreG123-51-11-2101210118
K. BrooksK. BrooksG00-00-00-0000000010
N. PhillipsN. PhillipsG172-50-10-0112010114
TEAM25-606-1812-1512193111136131768
 41.7%33.3%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Louisiana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GueyeD. GueyeF221-30-01-2426010203
T. AkwubaT. AkwubaF303-80-01-2437112247
K. JulienK. JulienF222-72-50-0011110256
K. GarnettK. GarnettG306-94-51-20220302117
T. WesleyT. WesleyG110-20-10-0011200210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CharlesJ. CharlesF71-41-20-0101100003
J. BrownJ. BrownF224-61-13-71561103012
J. DalcourtJ. DalcourtG30-00-00-0000000110
M. ThomasM. ThomasG212-31-10-0033310215
D. CadwellD. CadwellG102-42-30-0000000116
G. Williams Jr.G. Williams Jr.G222-91-40-0156201205
TEAM23-5512-226-131523381183201464
 41.8%54.5%46.2%
Technical Fouls: 0