MichaelMcLeod
- Dallas Christian Crusaders
- #4
- GuardG
- ClassSenior
- BirthplaceSan Antonio, TX
- ClassSenior
- BirthplaceSan Antonio, TX
Stats
Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DCC |
| 2025-26 | DCC |
| 2026-27 | DCC |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 11.3 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 0.3-2.0 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| 3 | 0 | 15.7 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.6 | 1.3-1.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
| 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 2.0-7.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 14.0 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.3 | 0.4-2.3 | 16.7 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 |
Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DCC |
| 2025-26 | DCC |
| 2026-27 | DCC |
| Career |
| FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-15 | 33.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 10-32 | 31.3 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 30 |
Season Misc Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DCC |
| 2025-26 | DCC |
| 2026-27 | DCC |
| Career |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 0.800 | 0.37 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.857 | 0.29 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 0.938 | 0.36 |