Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Cam Booser
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers221002001.0001.0001.5002.500
William Contreras00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Sal Frelick21000001.500.500.5001.000
Joey Ortiz110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gary Sanchez10000001.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn20000001.000.000.000.000
Christian Yelich20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals104100213.400.455.500.955