Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 5:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong143000004.214.267.214.481
Tanner Bibee31100100.333.333.6671.000
Joey Cantillo61000002.167.167.167.333
Slade Cecconi10000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa20000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis31000101.333.250.333.583
Foster Griffin31000000.333.333.333.667
Tim Herrin42001100.500.5001.2501.750
Parker Messick165210003.313.313.563.875
Erik Sabrowski40000013.000.200.000.200
Cade Smith61001103.167.167.667.833
Totals62153124116.242.266.419.685