Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 2:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong70000004.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee176201304.353.353.6471.000
Joey Cantillo51000002.200.200.200.400
Slade Cecconi42100001.500.500.7501.250
Daniel Espino30000002.000.000.000.000
Matt Festa220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Hunter Gaddis82000001.250.250.250.500
Foster Griffin32200000.667.6671.3332.000
Tim Herrin10000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick143100022.214.313.286.598
Erik Sabrowski00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cade Smith73000002.429.429.429.857
Gavin Williams178400101.471.500.7061.206
Totals882910026319.330.352.511.863