Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 7:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby10000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall40000002.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison63001102.500.5001.0001.500
Logan Henderson20000001.000.000.000.000
Dustin May20000011.000.333.000.333
Trevor Megill10000000.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero10000000.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela126200214.500.538.6671.205
Abner Uribe110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals30102013310.333.394.500.894