Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Cole Sulser
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
William Contreras20000001.000.000.000.000
Sal Frelick21000010.500.667.5001.167
Joey Ortiz20000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez31001101.333.3331.3331.667
Brice Turang00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Andrew Vaughn32101311.667.7502.0002.750
Christian Yelich30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals165102435.312.421.7501.171