Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/27/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Freddy Peralta
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers20000011.000.333.000.333
Jackson Chourio20000011.000.333.000.333
William Contreras51000003.200.200.200.400
David Hamilton20000002.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell32100100.667.6671.0001.667
Joey Ortiz20000002.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt330011001.0001.0002.0003.000
Brice Turang31100100.333.333.6671.000
Andrew Vaughn115101202.455.455.8181.273
Christian Yelich31100000.333.333.6671.000
Totals36134025211.361.395.6391.034