Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker10000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Griffin Jax42000002.500.500.5001.000
Nick Martinez185102402.278.278.667.944
Steven Matz10000011.000.500.000.500
Freddy Peralta51000003.200.200.200.400
Drew Rasmussen52001110.400.5001.0001.500
Cole Sulser20000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals3810103539.263.317.526.843