Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
DL Hall110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Trevor Megill10000001.000.000.000.000
Chad Patrick20000001.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela20000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals71000022.143.333.143.476