Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:30 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Joey Wentz
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Enrique Hernandez110013101.0001.0004.0005.000
Teoscar Hernandez10000100.000.000.000.000
Max Muncy00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Shohei Ohtani20000100.000.000.000.000
Andy Pages110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Tucker75002510.714.7501.5712.321
Totals1370031040.538.6471.2311.878