Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. DL Hall
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Yandy Diaz20000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Fortes20000001.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks20000010.000.333.000.333
Jorge Mateo21000000.500.500.5001.000
Cedric Mullins20000001.000.333.000.333
Chandler Simpson110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan Vilade10000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Ben Williamson20000002.000.000.000.000
Totals153000035.200.333.200.533