Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:30 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edwin Diaz20000011.000.333.000.333
Jack Dreyer10000000.000.000.000.000
Paul Gervase20000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Glasnow123000116.250.308.250.558
Seth Halvorsen20000000.000.000.000.000
Edgardo Henriquez333002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Kyle Hurt110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cole Irvin92000103.222.222.222.444
Landon Knack20000000.000.000.000.000
Bobby Miller20000001.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani20000002.000.000.000.000
Roki Sasaki40000010.000.200.000.200
Tanner Scott94102300.444.4441.2221.667
Emmet Sheehan32000000.667.667.6671.333
Blake Snell51000001.200.200.200.400
Brock Stewart10000000.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski41000001.250.250.250.500
Yoshinobu Yamamoto93000012.333.400.333.733
Totals73204027418.274.312.411.723