Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/15/26 10:30 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Drew Rasmussen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell70000003.000.000.000.000
Patrick Bailey32001101.667.6671.6672.333
Travis Bazzana81000001.125.125.125.250
Chase DeLauter74001322.571.6671.0001.667
David Fry110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Petey Halpin30000001.000.250.000.250
Austin Hedges80000005.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan155200111.333.375.467.842
Nathaniel Lowe62000101.333.333.333.667
Angel Martinez80000002.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez152000104.133.133.133.267
Brayan Rocchio111000013.091.167.091.258
Totals92182027424.196.229.283.512