Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 5:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Ian Seymour
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell21000111.500.667.5001.167
Patrick Bailey21100200.500.5001.0001.500
Chase DeLauter10000001.000.000.000.000
David Fry21000100.500.500.5001.000
Austin Hedges10000020.000.667.000.667
Steven Kwan41000221.250.500.250.750
Angel Martinez50000002.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez41100202.250.250.500.750
Brayan Rocchio51000002.200.333.200.533
Totals266200859.231.355.308.663