Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 5:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong00000100.000.000.000.000
Tanner Bibee113100010.273.333.364.697
Joey Cantillo21000000.500.500.5001.000
Matt Festa32100001.667.6671.0001.667
Hunter Gaddis10000000.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin20000000.000.000.000.000
Parker Messick113000001.273.273.273.545
Erik Sabrowski20000001.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith20000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams42000000.500.500.5001.000
Totals3811200113.289.300.342.642