Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker21000100.500.500.5001.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax21000001.500.500.5001.000
Kevin Kelly42000102.500.500.5001.000
Nick Martinez163100003.188.188.250.438
Steven Matz43001101.750.7501.5002.250
Drew Rasmussen81000002.125.125.125.250
Ian Seymour21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Cole Sulser111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tyler Wells40000002.000.000.000.000
Totals44133014013.295.295.432.727