Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 5:30 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Justin Slaten
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger31001100.333.3331.3331.667
Jose Caballero61000004.167.167.167.333
Jazz Chisholm Jr.30000001.000.000.000.000
Luis Garcia Jr.111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Paul Goldschmidt30000001.000.000.000.000
Trent Grisham31000112.333.500.333.833
Aaron Judge440001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan McMahon10000000.000.000.000.000
Ben Rice30000001.000.000.000.000
Amed Rosario43000101.750.750.7501.500
Max Schuemann10000000.000.000.000.000
Giancarlo Stanton31000001.333.333.333.667
Anthony Volpe40000010.000.200.000.200
Austin Wells50000102.000.000.000.000
Totals44121017313.273.319.364.683