Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 5:30 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Payton Tolle
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger50000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Caballero40000012.000.200.000.200
Jasson Dominguez20000011.000.333.000.333
Spencer Jones41000000.250.250.250.500
Aaron Judge20000012.000.333.000.333
George Lombard Jr.220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Heliot Ramos20000002.000.000.000.000
Ben Rice52100002.400.400.6001.000
Ali Sanchez20000000.000.000.000.000
Giancarlo Stanton30000003.000.000.000.000
Anthony Volpe41000002.250.250.250.500
Austin Wells41000100.250.250.250.500
Totals3971001314.179.238.205.443