Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. DavisA. DavisPF183-40-04-604401112+510
L. JamesL. JamesSF154-100-23-511221031+211
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF328-154-83-321320011-523
M. GasolM. GasolC211-51-20-026820033-163
D. SchroderD. SchroderPG243-60-01-404431011-97
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF161-61-30-004400012-153
D. CacokD. CacokPF52-20-00-000000000+84
K. AntetokounmpoK. AntetokounmpoPF50-00-02-201110002+82
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF161-21-20-002210003+113
M. HarrellM. HarrellC225-80-01-224622114+1311
Q. CookQ. CookPG203-62-32-204440000+510
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG231-71-34-413410004+67
T. Horton-TuckerT. Horton-TuckerSG247-110-24-405521131+1218
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. CarusoA. CarusoSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM39-8210-2524-328394720631424112
 47.6%40.0%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Suns
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CrowderJ. CrowderPF214-83-60-102202011-211
M. BridgesM. BridgesSF273-92-72-230330115+1510
D. AytonD. AytonC258-100-05-518914023+1121
C. PaulC. PaulPG241-60-22-208880053+94
D. BookerD. BookerSG254-102-56-604471024+2116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. SmithJ. SmithPF271-60-53-604421123-35
J. MotleyJ. MotleyF133-70-01-252700003-167
D. JonesD. JonesC101-20-01-11231000203
E. MooreE. MooreSG183-81-40-000000033-257
L. GallowayL. GallowaySG232-62-52-312321002-148
J. CarterJ. CarterG265-143-82-202220011-2115
D. SaricD. SaricPFDNP-SORE RIGHT QUADRICEPS
A. NaderA. NaderSFDNP-CONCUSSION PROTOCOL
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonSFDNP-SORE LEFT CALF
C. PayneC. PaynePGDNP-LEFT KNEE
T. AlexanderT. AlexanderSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM35-8613-4224-3011344526921730107
 40.7%31.0%80.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 21
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0