76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF408-100-11-106652123+217
M. ScottM. ScottPF282-82-80-005522214+86
D. GreenD. GreenSF339-148-122-214501215+928
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG391-70-17-11257122175+89
S. CurryS. CurrySG277-134-81-101120021+719
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. ReedP. ReedSF92-40-20-112301002-34
D. HowardD. HowardC63-30-00-020200222-26
T. MaxeyT. MaxeyPG00-00-00-000000000+30
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleSG231-60-50-016714012+122
S. MiltonS. MiltonSG204-102-62-302220131-112
F. KorkmazF. KorkmazSG162-51-21-201101011-36
R. TuckerR. TuckerSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. JoeI. JoeSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM39-8017-4514-2173239241392026109
 48.8%37.8%66.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 5
Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF152-31-10-005500013-145
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF429-213-94-536901043-825
M. GasolM. GasolC151-21-22-402220021-105
D. SchroderD. SchroderPG396-140-18-9033113063+320
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG316-103-54-404432010-119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSF40-20-20-00000000100
M. HarrellM. HarrellC338-130-04-835811032+220
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG281-31-30-002212003+13
A. CarusoA. CarusoSG140-40-11-215621032-101
T. Horton-TuckerT. Horton-TuckerSG191-60-21-103320001-33
D. CacokD. CacokPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
K. AntetokounmpoK. AntetokounmpoPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM34-789-2624-3373542221002019101
 43.6%34.6%72.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3