Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF284-100-31-105510101-149
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF332-100-42-525710241-256
M. GasolM. GasolC184-73-30-003321142-1711
D. SchroderD. SchroderPG333-120-32-203371022-198
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG333-92-60-012313032-208
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. CacokD. CacokPF30-00-01-210101000+31
K. AntetokounmpoK. AntetokounmpoPF30-00-00-001100020+30
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSF90-00-00-001100000-10
M. HarrellM. HarrellC277-120-05-615620210-419
A. CarusoA. CarusoSG262-62-32-201121120+78
T. Horton-TuckerT. Horton-TuckerSG267-140-12-223502003-316
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSGDNP-NECK INJURY
TEAM32-807-2315-20729361697181186
 40.0%30.4%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Clippers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LeonardK. LeonardSF348-152-21-1461082023+2119
M. Morris Sr.M. Morris Sr.SF289-134-50-007700022+2422
I. ZubacI. ZubacC313-50-00-036910215+236
R. JacksonR. JacksonPG212-80-12-212312011+166
P. GeorgeP. GeorgeSG326-142-42-207732053+1516
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BatumN. BatumPF181-21-21-214541101+44
P. PattersonP. PattersonPF172-61-42-200001102-57
D. OturuD. OturuC30-00-00-001100001-30
R. RondoR. RondoPG131-30-00-001132044+22
T. MannT. MannSG203-101-40-031410012-67
L. KennardL. KennardSG186-103-60-012320031+215
A. CoffeyA. CoffeySG50-00-00-000000000-30
TEAM41-8614-288-9133750231041925104
 47.7%50.0%88.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0