Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF3710-192-46-602271051+728
B. LopezB. LopezC333-90-43-312320202-59
B. PortisB. PortisC285-102-31-20131301000+613
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG3411-184-73-321351084-1329
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG302-82-60-023553011-46
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF204-40-02-305510002+410
J. NworaJ. NworaSF30-00-00-000000000-10
J. TeagueJ. TeaguePG165-72-23-301130003-215
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG251-60-41-217820000+93
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG143-52-20-000001000-38
A. ToupaneA. ToupaneSG10-00-00-000000000-30
M. DiakiteM. DiakitePFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. KurucsR. KurucsSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. MerrillS. MerrillSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM44-8614-3219-226344025721413121
 51.2%43.8%86.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF293-80-30-023580126+56
A. WigginsA. WigginsSF334-151-80-022421300-39
J. WisemanJ. WisemanC256-130-11-1371020100-713
S. CurryS. CurryPG3814-215-108-924640042+341
K. Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.SG376-144-83-415612033+519
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. BazemoreK. BazemoreSF266-104-42-201122012-118
K. LooneyK. LooneyC172-40-10-022431002+24
D. LeeD. LeeSG181-20-10-005500011-22
J. PooleJ. PooleSG174-91-41-101160002+310
E. PaschallE. PaschallPFDNP-HIP FLEXOR INJURY
A. SmailagicA. SmailagicPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. Toscano-AndersonJ. Toscano-AndersonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
N. MannionN. MannionPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. MulderM. MulderSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-9615-4015-1712304228651118122
 47.9%37.5%88.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0