Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF343-70-32-208881104+98
D. BrooksD. BrooksSF349-150-43-333642025+721
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC267-100-23-326820110+1117
J. MorantJ. MorantPG315-163-90-015660041+913
G. AllenG. AllenSG349-137-101-204412011+726
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. PorterJ. PorterPF10-00-00-00000000000
K. TillieK. TillieC61-10-00-002200102-52
X. TillmanX. TillmanC227-101-10-002220004+215
T. JonesT. JonesPG173-91-51-101112001+48
J. KoncharJ. KoncharSG121-20-10-011213020+32
D. BaneD. BaneSG256-103-51-104460000+1816
S. McDermottS. McDermottSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. FrazierT. FrazierGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM51-9315-4011-1273744311031018128
 54.8%37.5%91.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 60
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF2910-180-38-12381180040-528
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF355-133-63-4145102033-1816
B. LopezB. LopezC295-134-93-303300113-317
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG385-113-54-422472020-117
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG317-133-92-215610010+119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerPF222-61-30-033601001-85
M. DiakiteM. DiakitePF10-10-10-00000000000
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF30-00-00-020201010-10
R. KurucsR. KurucsSF10-10-10-00000000000
J. NworaJ. NworaSF10-00-00-00000000000
B. PortisB. PortisC92-51-31-201100010-96
J. TeagueJ. TeaguePG130-10-00-012310010-70
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG253-91-70-004401011-147
S. MerrillS. MerrillSG10-00-00-00000001000
TEAM39-9216-4721-271332452771168115
 42.4%34.0%77.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1