Thunder
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BazleyD. BazleyPF387-191-611-1325730013-1126
A. PokusevskiA. PokusevskiPF303-112-80-204451062-28
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsSF355-102-43-434730025-1315
M. BrownM. BrownC160-30-00-024601114-140
T. MaledonT. MaledonPG295-152-52-207750032-1014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HoardJ. HoardSF152-20-02-215610112+26
T. BradleyT. BradleyC207-90-02-212302025-316
S. MykhailiukS. MykhailiukSG254-73-50-002230011-311
T. JeromeT. JeromeSG203-63-52-205531010+411
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG110-10-00-001101012-100
M. MuscalaM. MuscalaCDNP-RIGHT ANKLE SPRAIN
I. RobyI. RobyCDNP-TOE INJURY
TEAM36-8313-3322-279394823621926107
 43.4%39.4%81.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Wizards
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. AvdijaD. AvdijaSF263-110-60-115600002+56
A. LenA. LenC163-30-03-413410003+79
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG395-181-42-62911173083+1213
R. NetoR. NetoPG282-30-12-204441033+116
B. BealB. BealSG3512-213-43-401123111+1330
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BertansD. BertansSF286-126-123-303320002+621
R. LopezR. LopezC167-90-03-511200001+617
D. GaffordD. GaffordC166-60-01-223500101-113
I. SmithI. SmithPG221-40-10-215640003+42
C. WinstonC. WinstonPG10-00-00-00000000000
G. MathewsG. MathewsSG131-40-30-000011000-32
A. GillA. GillPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. HutchisonC. HutchisonPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. BellJ. BellFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. BongaI. BongaSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-9110-3117-298344231821219119
 50.5%32.3%58.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 58
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (4)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0