Cavaliers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF285-92-30-005511020-512
C. OsmanC. OsmanSF377-123-62-202251025-1219
I. OkoroI. OkoroSF273-70-24-611220015-510
J. AllenJ. AllenC3410-120-07-9751222331027
D. GarlandD. GarlandPG409-204-86-604491062+328
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. Nance Jr.L. Nance Jr.PF232-70-31-216750024-25
D. WadeD. WadePF60-10-10-011210000+30
L. StevensL. StevensF90-00-00-000010011-70
I. HartensteinI. HartensteinC142-40-00-001110023-94
M. DellavedovaM. DellavedovaPG182-51-30-001110104-115
B. ThomasB. ThomasG50-10-10-00110000000
M. KabengeleM. KabengeleCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
D. DotsonD. DotsonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM40-7810-2720-2510273728541925110
 51.3%37.0%80.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Wizards
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. GillA. GillPF142-41-30-001110013-165
A. LenA. LenC101-10-00-002210012-152
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG365-130-24-7055112042+314
R. NetoR. NetoPG284-102-34-401111000-1214
B. BealB. BealSG3913-242-45-633631024+733
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BertansD. BertansSF343-123-100-004410000+259
R. LopezR. LopezC115-50-04-423510010+1014
D. GaffordD. GaffordC275-70-02-315624402+1412
I. SmithI. SmithPG183-82-40-021341213+88
G. MathewsG. MathewsSG232-52-52-221302005+218
C. HutchisonC. HutchisonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. WinstonC. WinstonPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. BongaI. BongaGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-8912-3121-26102636251161021119
 48.3%38.7%80.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0