Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. DavisA. DavisPF3110-202-54-614523233-1326
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF364-122-51-143780202-311
A. DrummondA. DrummondC208-120-01-4471121122-917
D. SchroderD. SchroderPG355-121-32-213480004-813
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG341-51-41-100031213-24
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF161-70-30-022410000-52
D. CacokD. CacokPF20-00-00-000000000+70
A. McKinnieA. McKinnieSF20-00-00-000000000+70
M. HarrellM. HarrellC175-50-02-412321113-812
B. McLemoreB. McLemoreSG235-164-122-303311023-316
T. Horton-TuckerT. Horton-TuckerSG233-70-20-004443010-86
M. GasolM. GasolCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. CarusoA. CarusoSGDNP-BACK SPASMS
TEAM42-9610-3413-21132841311081020107
 43.8%29.4%61.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Wizards
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. HachimuraR. HachimuraPF304-80-14-401121003+812
A. LenA. LenC257-130-14-754910202+1218
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG417-161-33-421618142023+1218
R. NetoR. NetoPG232-41-10-002220010+45
B. BealB. BealSG3611-183-52-203331041+1427
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BertansD. BertansSF240-60-60-002211003+30
C. HutchisonC. HutchisonSF194-70-00-006600113+18
R. LopezR. LopezC94-60-00-001100110+68
D. GaffordD. GaffordC134-50-00-033600023-28
I. SmithI. SmithPG184-61-13-402211012+212
C. WinstonC. WinstonPG10-00-00-000000010-50
G. MathewsG. MathewsG10-00-00-000000000-50
I. BongaI. BongaG10-10-00-000000000-50
A. GillA. GillPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM47-906-1816-2110405024641320116
 52.2%33.3%76.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 62
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1