Jazz
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. O'NealeR. O'NealePF234-62-30-002250023+1410
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSF297-161-59-1003341111+3724
G. NiangG. NiangSF266-95-72-212340003+3619
R. GobertR. GobertC245-70-02-2191001500+2812
J. InglesJ. InglesSG244-73-62-202270030+2613
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF142-22-20-003311011+246
J. BrantleyJ. BrantleyPF125-63-30-003331022+713
J. MorganJ. MorganSF60-10-10-011220102-30
E. HughesE. HughesSF40-10-10-000010000-10
D. FavorsD. FavorsC134-50-00-0561100211+148
J. ClarksonJ. ClarksonPG258-144-73-303300011+3123
M. ThomasM. ThomasSG97-73-30-001100010+517
T. ForrestT. ForrestSG213-41-22-202260011+259
M. OniM. OniSG100-10-10-002230000+20
TEAM55-8624-4120-218394736491315154
 64.0%58.5%95.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 60
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0
Kings
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. MetuC. MetuPF343-90-10-005532032-146
M. HarklessM. HarklessSF240-40-10-003320203-340
R. HolmesR. HolmesC239-150-00-011200013-3118
T. HaliburtonT. HaliburtonPG306-141-30-000081030-4213
B. HieldB. HieldSG316-123-63-305572322-2118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. JonesD. JonesC212-20-03-401120003-147
J. JamesJ. JamesSG176-81-23-400000000-1416
K. GuyK. GuySG91-30-13-300000000-55
J. RamseyJ. RamseySG63-51-30-010120000+37
D. WrightD. WrightG263-90-22-302202124-388
T. DavisT. DavisG203-61-20-014501012-357
H. WhitesideH. WhitesideCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-877-2114-173212424861219105
 48.3%33.3%82.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 58
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0