Heat
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. ArizaT. ArizaSF190-30-30-014510013-250
J. ButlerJ. ButlerSF324-100-02-420242011-3410
B. AdebayoB. AdebayoC295-110-06-903340041-1816
K. NunnK. NunnG254-141-50-000011001-209
D. RobinsonD. RobinsonSG232-62-64-504411001-2410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BjelicaN. BjelicaPF121-51-31-201101101-54
P. AchiuwaP. AchiuwaPF71-20-01-403300000-33
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSF141-10-00-022410131-42
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaSF50-10-10-000000000-10
D. DedmonD. DedmonC218-111-22-245920024-1519
G. DragicG. DragicPG245-111-57-802240000-918
G. VincentG. VincentPG71-11-10-000010000-53
T. HerroT. HerroPG181-51-21-103311000-64
M. StrusM. StrusSG50-10-00-000000000-10
U. HaslemU. HaslemPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM33-828-2824-35927362062111398
 40.2%28.6%68.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 2
Technical Fouls: 1
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF3112-231-76-7671363122+1931
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF244-53-36-611230044+2817
B. LopezB. LopezC232-50-33-424600112+137
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG315-121-40-0257152022+3711
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG232-71-60-025742033+135
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerPF171-21-20-012310003+73
M. DiakiteM. DiakitePF70-10-00-011200102+30
J. NworaJ. NworaSF82-61-30-011200100+55
B. PortisB. PortisC183-62-33-323501112+1811
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG195-95-90-021310001+415
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG208-126-90-005500023+1622
A. ToupaneA. ToupaneSG51-30-10-011200000+12
E. BryantE. BryantSG70-10-10-003330000+30
S. MerrillS. MerrillSG71-21-20-001110001+33
J. TeagueJ. TeaguePGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-9422-5318-2021406134851525132
 48.9%41.5%90.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 25
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1