Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. DavisA. DavisPF3712-220-16-744821021-730
K. BazemoreK. BazemoreSF284-63-50-002241014+611
D. JordanD. JordanC133-30-00-004400212+26
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG358-202-82-3410141310104-1220
M. MonkM. MonkSG324-81-50-012331012-89
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. AnthonyC. AnthonyPF315-141-82-203312012-613
D. HowardD. HowardC141-10-02-202201005-24
R. RondoR. RondoPG163-71-20-001161011+37
A. BradleyA. BradleyPG175-73-40-010100001-1113
A. ReavesA. ReavesSG181-40-20-002200000-52
L. JamesL. JamesSFDNP-RIGHT ANKLE SORENESS
W. EllingtonW. EllingtonSGDNP-LEFT HAMSTRING STRAIN
TEAM46-9211-3512-1410304029821722115
 50.0%31.4%85.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Thunder
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BazleyD. BazleyPF328-144-80-015624131020
L. DortL. DortSF345-121-36-615601022+1117
D. FavorsD. FavorsC267-80-01-215600013+715
S. Gilgeous-AlexanderS. Gilgeous-AlexanderPG387-195-118-1027950022+227
J. GiddeyJ. GiddeySG327-132-52-3022101042-318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. Robinson-EarlJ. Robinson-EarlPF60-00-00-011200100-140
I. RobyI. RobyF164-51-14-411210103+1513
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsSF192-41-20-213401011+115
G. DeckG. DeckSF31-20-00-001100000-32
A. PokusevskiA. PokusevskiC70-20-20-000000010-40
T. MannT. MannPG51-20-11-210100001-93
T. MaledonT. MaledonPG70-10-00-010110000-10
T. JeromeT. JeromeSG141-41-40-002221011+283
P. WatsonP. WatsonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
V. KrejciV. KrejciGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-8615-3722-2910324221831516123
 50.0%40.5%75.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0