San JoseSharks

  • 15-35-5
  • 8th in Pacific Division

2023-24 Pacific Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Vancouver3715680
Vegas3218670
Edmonton3318268
LA Kings28161066
Seattle23211157
Calgary2625557
Anaheim2034242
San Jose1535535

2023-24 Team Leaders

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
2.09
Goals Against / Game
3.76
Power Play %
17.3
Penalty Kill %
74.7

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-241535535
2022-2322441660
2021-2232371377
2020-212128749
2019-202936563