St. LouisBlues

  • 1st in Central Division
Back to Top

2020 Central Division Standings Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
St. Louis42191094
Colorado4220892
Dallas3724882
Nashville3526878
Winnipeg3728680
Minnesota3527777
Chicago3230872

2019-20 Team Leaders

2019-20 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.14
Goals Against / Game
2.66
Power Play %
24.3
Penalty Kill %
79.3

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2018-194528999
2017-184432694
2016-174629799
2015-1649249107