TorontoMaple Leafs

  • 4th in Atlantic Division

Maple Leafs

NHL

    Sandin, Spezza knock in 2nd-period goals in Maple Leafs' win

    • 1d
    0:23
    Back to Top

    2019-20 Atlantic Division Standings

    TeamWLOTLPTS
    Boston29101270
    Tampa Bay2915563
    Florida2816561
    Toronto2617759
    Buffalo2220751
    Montreal2222751
    Ottawa1723943
    Detroit1235428

    2019-20 Team Leaders

    2019-20 Team Stats

    Goals For / Game
    3.60
    Goals Against / Game
    3.26
    Power Play %
    24.1
    Penalty Kill %
    76.4

    Team History

    YearWLOTLPts
    2019-202617759
    2018-1946288100
    2017-1849267105
    2016-1740271595
    2015-1629421169