TorontoMaple Leafs

  • 1st in North Division
Back to Top

2021 North Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Toronto3513777
Edmonton3518272
Winnipeg2923361
Montreal24211159
Ottawa2328551
Calgary2326349
Vancouver2127345

2021 Team Leaders

2021 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.35
Goals Against / Game
2.62
Power Play %
20.3
Penalty Kill %
78.3

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
20213513777
2019-203625981
2018-1946288100
2017-1849267105
2016-1740271595