Juve Stabia

  • 3-3-3
  • 17th in Italian Serie B

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova10424-114
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia
Empoli9216-77
Catanzaro10136-116
Sampdoria9126-105

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
0
11th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-14th
Assists
8
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-3rd