Ayr United

  • 3-3-5
  • 7th in Scottish Championship

2026-27 SPFL Championship Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir12723+423
Raith Rovers12633+721
Dunfermline Athletic12561+421
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Championship

Rankings

Scottish Championship

Goal Difference
-2
7th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-6th
Assists
2
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
12
7th