ESPN
    • Asian Games
    • Football
    • Hockey
    • NBA
    • Cricket
    • Chess
    • F1
    • More Sports
    • Watch
    • Search

    Rimini

      • Home
      • Fixtures
      • Results
      • Squad
      • Statistics
      • Transfers
      • Table
      • VideoExternal Link

      Fixtures

      PES
      1
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Coppa Italia

      RIM
      1
       
      FT
      2
      Vico Equense

      Coppa Italia

      RIM
      0
       
      FT
      1
      Ancona

      Italian Serie B

      Ancona
      1
       
      FT
       
      1
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      CIT
      2
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      1
       
      FT
       
      1
      PIS

      Italian Serie B

      ALB
      1
       
      FT
      2
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      2
      FT
       
      0
      GRO

      Italian Serie B

      VIC
      2
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      2
       
      FT
      3
      AVE

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      2
      FT
       
      0
      SAL

      Italian Serie B

      BAR
      3
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      TRI
      4
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      0
       
      FT
      1
      ASC

      Italian Serie B

      MAN
      1
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      1
       
      FT
       
      1
      LVO

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      0
       
      FT
       
      0
      FRO

      Italian Serie B

      BRE
      0
       
      FT
      1
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      2
      FT
       
      1
      Ancona

      Italian Serie B

      SAS
      1
      FT
       
      0
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      0
       
      FT
      2
      PIA

      Italian Serie B

      EMP
      2
      FT
       
      1
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      MOD
      1
       
      FT
       
      1
      RIM

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      2
       
      FT
       
      2
      Treviso

      Italian Serie B

      RIM
      0
       
      FT
       
      0
      PAR

      Italian Serie B

      No News Available

      2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Palermo9720+1023
      Modena9612+819
      Ascoli9531+1018
      Mantova9522+417
      Benevento9432+615
      Pisa9432+515
      Sudtirol9342+113
      Padova9414-113
      Hellas Verona9333+312
      US Avellino9333+312
      Cesena9252-311
      Virtus Entella9243+110
      Carrarese9315-110
      Arezzo9315-1010
      Cremonese9234-39
      Vicenza9234-59
      Juve Stabia933308
      Empoli9216-77
      Sampdoria9126-105
      Catanzaro9126-115
      Table
      ESPN
      • Terms of Use
      • Privacy Policy
      • Your US State Privacy Rights
      • Children's Online Privacy Policy
      • Interest-Based Ads
      • About Nielsen Measurement
      • Your Privacy Choices
      • Contact Us
      • Disney Ad Sales Site
      • Work for ESPN
      • Corrections
      GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
      Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.