Konyaspor

  • 1-2-5
  • 16th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Trabzonspor8512+1316
Kasimpasa9441+416
Besiktas8503+615
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK8413+513
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe8233+19
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Genclerbirligi8224-98
Konyaspor
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-5
14th
Goals Scored
4
17th
Assists
2
17th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-3rd