Alanyaspor

  • 3-3-3
  • 11th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Amed SFK9621+1020
Galatasaray8611+619
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Trabzonspor8512+1316
Kasimpasa9441+416
Besiktas8503+615
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-2
11th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-11th
Assists
6
Tied-10th
Goals Conceded
11
Tied-8th