Colgate
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RecordsK. RecordsF252-50-02-6448100236
R. MoffattR. MoffattG240-00-00-0033101120
T. RichardsonT. RichardsonG333-101-52-2044520229
J. BurnsJ. BurnsG304-133-62-22134206413
N. CummingsN. CummingsG284-134-82-20334103414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThomsonS. ThomsonF40-00-01-2011000001
J. WoodwardJ. WoodwardC125-60-01-30220002411
D. MaynardD. MaynardG50-00-00-0123001000
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG294-93-60-01561006211
O. Lynch-DanielsO. Lynch-DanielsG101-21-20-0033100033
TEAM23-5812-2710-171131421752222468
 39.7%44.4%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. VanoverC. VanoverF40-10-00-0000000000
J. SmithJ. SmithF408-160-011-1348121522227
D. DavisD. DavisG326-110-00-03363224312
M. MoodyM. MoodyG354-81-43-50110101312
J. TateJ. TateG386-131-44-41674001317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF50-10-00-0033000020
E. HendersonE. HendersonF20-00-00-0000000000
D. SillsD. SillsG121-20-01-2000120113
J. NotaeJ. NotaeG324-123-83-51452301114
TEAM29-645-1622-299273611134101585
 45.3%31.3%75.9%
Technical Fouls: 0