Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:40 AM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jhony Brito40000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Canning122100013.167.231.250.481
Jeremiah Estrada31000100.333.333.333.667
Kyle Hart10000020.000.667.000.667
Michael King133000021.231.333.231.564
Yuki Matsui10000001.000.000.000.000
Mason Miller51000002.200.200.200.400
David Morgan111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Joe Musgrove215100114.238.273.286.558
Wandy Peralta114201300.364.364.8181.182
Nick Pivetta71000021.143.333.143.476
Bradgley Rodriguez60000001.000.000.000.000
JP Sears94101104.444.444.8891.333
Randy Vasquez164100102.250.294.313.607
Totals110267027820.236.288.355.643