Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:40 AM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Merrill Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Andujar20000001.000.000.000.000
Xander Bogaerts183100125.167.250.222.472
Luis Campusano41100021.250.500.5001.000
Jake Cronenworth315102433.161.235.387.622
Manny Machado4791025312.191.235.340.576
Jackson Merrill92100101.222.222.333.556
Gavin Sheets103001320.300.417.6001.017
Sung-Mun Song20000001.000.000.000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.34121046312.353.405.7351.141
Totals15735609201536.223.291.433.724