Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker71000013.143.250.143.393
Cam Booser50000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax71000014.143.250.143.393
Kevin Kelly110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez195101202.263.263.474.737
Steven Matz154101333.267.368.533.902
Freddy Peralta167101345.438.550.6881.238
Drew Rasmussen214000024.190.261.190.451
Ian Seymour83101201.375.375.8751.250
Cole Sulser32100200.667.6671.0001.667
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals10328504121123.272.342.437.779