Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam Booser00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax21001201.500.5002.0002.500
Nick Martinez80000023.000.200.000.200
Steven Matz294103865.138.324.483.807
Freddy Peralta73001211.429.500.8571.357
Drew Rasmussen30000003.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cole Sulser52000102.400.400.400.800
Tyler Wells221001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Totals5712205141115.211.338.509.847