Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:40 AM vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates career statistics vs. Tyler Holton
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Oneil Cruz30000002.000.000.000.000
Henry Davis10000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Gonzales220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Spencer Horwitz20000000.000.000.000.000
Jake Mangum21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Ryan O'Hearn30000000.000.000.000.000
Bryan Reynolds220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Jared Triolo21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Nick Yorke10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals186103403.333.333.8891.222